Mannschaft

Vorstand


  • HBI Joachim Hahofer
    Ortsfeuerwehrkdt

  • OBI Jürgen Paul Hahofer
    Ortsfeuerwehrkdt-Stv

  • V Michael Schalling
    Verwalter

  • OBM Jürgen Jakob
    Zugskdt Zug I

  • OLM Zoltan Farkas
    Zugskdt Zug II

  • HLM Wolfgang Abraham
    Gruppenkdt

  • OLM Erich Bauman
    Gruppenkdt

  • OLM Christian Gietzen
    Gruppenkdt

  • OFM Alexander Kugler
    Gruppenkdt

  • OBM Jürgen Wimpassinger
    Gerätemeister

  • HLM Tobias Tallian
    Funkwart

  • OFM Stefan Zeitler
    Atemschutzwart

  • OBM Gottfried Draxler
    Gerätewart

  • HLM Manfred Spaltl
    Gerätewart

  • OLM Andreas Weixelbaum
    Gerätewart

  • OLM Josef Grasl
    Jugendbetreuer

  • HFM Nicole Fiedler
    Jugendbetreuerin

  • LM Markus Pelz
    Kassier

  • LM Michaela Stehlik
    Schrifführerin

  • HLM Tobias Tallian
    Sirenenbetreuer

  • FM Philipp Frühwirth
    Jugendbetreuer
  • Beratende Mitglieder


  • BR Gerald Klemenschitz
    Bezirksfeuerwehrinsp.

  • HBI Erwin Hartinger
    Ehrenortskdt

  • OBI Franz Weixelbaum
  • Aktive


  • OFM Andrea Artner

  • HLM Hermann Bleich

  • LM Renate Draxler

  • FM Susanne Draxler

  • OLM Heinz Ernst

  • OFM Patrick Ernst

  • OFM Josef Freismuth

  • OLM Ewald Gabriel

  • LM Anita Hahofer

  • OLM Hermann Heckenast

  • HFM Michael Händler

  • OFM Dominik Handl

  • OLM Klaus Holzinger

  • LM Clemens Kugler

  • PFM Andreas Payrich

  • HLM Johann Payer

  • HFM Franz Pfaffenmayer

  • OLM Gerald Reiter

  • OFM Thomas Rendl

  • FM Melanie Schneider

  • HLM Klaus Weixelbaum

  • OFM Alois Wind

  • PFM Stefan Bleich

  • FM Daniel Lackner

  • FM Theresa Schalling

  • HFM Christian Koller

  • FM Lucas Marhold

  • HFM Hanzi Bauman

  • HFM Dr. Peter Braun

  • FM Patrick Bleich

  • FM Karl Ruffini

  • FM Lucia Schalling

  • PFM Jürgen Schmidt

  • FM Monika Schneider

  • FM Sandra Schneider

  • FM Christina Unger

  • FM Sabrina Wimpassinger

  • PFM Josef Händler

  • OFM Martina Pelz

  • HFM Benedikt Tallian

  • HLM Kurt Pascher

  • FM Stefanie Bleich

  • PFM Miriam Cepnik

  • PFM David Tscheinig
  • Jugend


  • JFM Sophie-Helene Heckenast

  • JFM Stefan Weixelbaum

  • JFM Katrin Wimpassinger

  • JFM Annalena Hahofer

  • JFM Katharina Hahofer

  • JFM Lisa-Marie Ernst

  • JFM Michelle Koch

  • JFM Elias Franta

  • JFM Fernando Rosenits

  • JFM Jessica Krumpeck
  • Reserve


  • FA Josef Altenburger

  • HLM Josef Kugler

  • HV Franz Miehl
  • Verstorbene/Nachrufe


  • HFM Jürgen Schiel

  • OLM Anton Strahlhofer

  • HLM Anton Gabriel

  • OBM Stefan Hosiner

  • OBI Michael Händler
    Ehrenortskdt

  • BM Georg Unger

  • OLM Helmut Wind

  • BM Michael Keresztes